Datum Zeit von Zeit bis Level Veranstaltung Leader Ort Anmeldung Umfrage
Do 27.09.18 19:00 22:00 MS Spätsommer-Tanz Doren McBroom (USA) 7202 Bad Sauerbrunn, Schulstrasse 14 - DieQuelle https://doodle.com/poll/gnc86d9bhrtrzynd www.the-workshoppers.at/umfrage/umfrage3/umfrage.php
So 30.09.18 11:00 14:00 Plus Spätsommer-Tanz Doren McBroom (USA) WUK - Grosser Seniorensaal, 1090 Wien, Waehringer Strasse 59 https://doodle.com/poll/e9drepiqhb2viwv8 http://www.the-workshoppers.at/umfrage/umfrage5/umfrage.php
Do 04.10.18 18:30 21:30 A1 AFFaire de danse Philipp Aff (GER) 1150 Wien, Markgraf-Ruediger-Strasse 26 (Pfadfinderheim Ecke Gablenzgasse) https://doodle.com/poll/rbvf9vti6hptt6k4  
So 07.10.18 11:00 14:00 MS AFFaire de danse Philipp Aff (GER) WUK - Grosser Seniorensaal, 1090 Wien, Waehringer Strasse 59 https://doodle.com/poll/hg8pvgx882xiyf6p  
Do 11.10.18 18:30 21:30 C1 Der Bär ist los David 'Medved - Der Baer' Dvorak (CZE) 1150 Wien, Markgraf-Ruediger-Strasse 26 (Pfadfinderheim Ecke Gablenzgasse) https://doodle.com/poll/vskun78t88d58rbv  
Sa 13.10.18 10:30 15:00 Round Hessische Round-Tage (Walzer) Ilona und Stefan Lankuttis (GER) WUK - Grosser Initiativenraum, 1090 Wien, Waehringerstrasse 59 (Hof, Stiege 5, 1. Stock) https://doodle.com/poll/7eetb7vyy4ytyxia  
So 14.10.18 11:00 14:00 Round Hessische Round-Tage (Westcoast Swing) Ilona und Stefan Lankuttis (GER) WUK - Grosser Initiativenraum, 1090 Wien, Waehringerstrasse 59 (Hof, Stiege 5, 1. Stock) https://doodle.com/poll/8keze8wisza82ewm  
Do 18.10.18 17:30 20:30 C1 Class Teaching-Module von Tony Collingwood (ENG) 1220 Wien, Donaucity-Kirche, Foyer (U1 Station Vienna International Center) https://doodle.com/poll/pvfprkmq9yhc9kpd  
Do 25.10.18 17:30 20:30 C1 Class Teaching-Module von Tony Collingwood (ENG) 1220 Wien, Donaucity-Kirche, Foyer (U1 Station Vienna International Center) https://doodle.com/poll/nw8nwtpefwukvkpv  
So 28.10.18 09:30 15:00 C1 Ingeborgs Vitamin C Ingeborg Koerber-Luecker (GER) WUK - Grosser Seniorensaal, 1090 Wien, Waehringer Strasse 59 https://doodle.com/poll/3wg5s2vsmetf2hn9  
Fr 09.11.18 19:00     Banner-Rückholung STS² Joachim Ruehenbeck (GER)   https://doodle.com/poll/6d2z62e56r89b62d  
So 11.11.18 09:30 15:00 A2 Tanz in den Fasching Joachim Ruehenbeck (GER) WUK - Grosser Seniorensaal, 1090 Wien, Waehringer Strasse 59 https://doodle.com/poll/xz46bf3ccp386hpn  
Fr 23.11.18 18:00 21:30 A1 Class Teaching-Module von Stefan Sidholm (SWE) WUK - Grosser Seniorensaal, 1090 Wien, Waehringer Strasse 59 https://doodle.com/poll/mxfkuga9ty2ye97q  
Sa 24.11.18 10:00 21:00 A1 Class Teaching-Module von Stefan Sidholm (SWE) WUK - Grosser Seniorensaal, 1090 Wien, Waehringer Strasse 59 https://doodle.com/poll/aw98xqargkupcwg9  
So 25.11.18 10:00 18:00 A1 Class Teaching-Module von Stefan Sidholm (SWE) WUK - Grosser Seniorensaal, 1090 Wien, Waehringer Strasse 59 https://doodle.com/poll/rrzuxthnvg3wp65m  
Do 06.12.18 18:30 21:30   Der Bär ist los David 'Medved - Der Baer' Dvorak (CZE) 1220 Wien, Donaucity-Kirche, Foyer (U1 Station Vienna International Center)    
So 09.12.18 11:00 14:00 MS Weihnachtlicher Advent-Tanz Andy Benedova, Karel Stefek (CZE) Lindenhof Breitenlee 1220 Wien, Breitenleer Strasse 256 https://doodle.com/poll/zhe54b2u9zeedzqw  
Do 10.01.19 18:30 21:30   Der Bär ist los David 'Medved - Der Baer' Dvorak (CZE) 1220 Wien, Donaucity-Kirche, Foyer (U1 Station Vienna International Center)    
Do 07.02.19 18:30 21:30   Jürgens Technik-AB C Juergen Loeder (GER) Wien    
So 10.02.19 09:30 15:00 C1 Jürgens Technik-ABC Juergen Loeder (GER) WUK - Grosser Seniorensaal, 1090 Wien, Waehringer Strasse 59 https://doodle.com/poll/b7hmkx6prmu3bd2t  
Sa 27.04.19       Merry Jerry Jerry Jestin (CAN) Wien    
So 28.04.19       Merry Jerry Jerry Jestin (CAN) Wien    
Do 02.05.19 18:30 21:30   Speedy Timmy Tim Bressinck (GER) Wien https://doodle.com/poll/augrhiskbcsd58qa  
So 23.06.19 10:00 17:00 C1   Johnny Preston (USA)   https://doodle.com/poll/8zm7uac5bhp6rsix  
Do 05.09.19 18:30 21:30   Laufend Laufer Martin Laufer (GER) Wien    
Sa 07.09.19       Laufend Laufer Martin Laufer (GER) Wien    
So 08.09.19       Laufend Laufer Martin Laufer (GER) Wien    
Do 03.10.19 18:30 21:30 A2 Keller-Tanz Chris Keller (GER) Wien https://doodle.com/poll/bman94xpnznghc9q  
Sa 30.11.19     A1 oder A2   Christian Sorge (GER) Wien    
So 01.12.19     MS Weihnachtlicher Advent-Tanz Mareike und Christian Sorge (GER) Wien